Points Standings

Print this page

After September 29, 2018
Clayton Donnelly Roofing Claimers

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
154GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 814141328-
224BArt DavisDeming, NM15713126959
362Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 61314124682
453Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 38131142186
522TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM2710111115213
613MKelly MooreRadium Springs, NM157111060268
733GDiana GonzalesLas Cruces, NM 310121042286
879Chris MarshLas Cruces, NM2559879449
912Jared LathamLas Cruces, NM1268807521
10MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM1157685643
1148Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM1257656672
1200Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM1226642686
131XChris GannawayLas Cruces, NM 27622706
1452Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM1456586742
1555Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 235486842
1622XRobert GannawayLas Cruces, NM 16474854
1701Mitchell PennLas Cruces, NM 155470858
1870Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM 332691059
1993Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX 332671061
2038George RossRoswell, NM 32401088
218TBrianna IglesiasAnthony, NM 1221911137
22357Chris GutierrezLas Cruces, NM 121741154
2320CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1121701158
24C12Carter Oakes 121661162
2501Tyler StoneLas Cruces, NM 21561172
267Sean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM11121401188
2703Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM11111181210
2833HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX 1121151213
2987SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM1810131071221
3022Justin EatonLas Cruces, NM 11051223
3196XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM 11981230
32444Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 111971231
3301Abraham AbrahamLas Cruces, NM 11931235
342MILDSteve McGuire 11921236
3514Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 11911237
3643GAdolfo GradoDeming, NM 11901238
3722Bella Davis 11861242
3881XJohnathon LopezEspanola, NM 11841244
3936David MooreLas Cruces, NM 1801248
4012OZChris SernaLas Cruces, NM 1761252
4133CEric CanoLas Cruces, NM 1761252
4218HVictor HernandezChapparal, NM 1721256
43761Adam DillawayLas Cruces, NM 1701258
4481Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 551273
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1511121483-
297Derek DemartinoLas Cruces, NM26812145627
321TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX16911142261
477CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX12812140875
59Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 5812138598
640XDon GrableEl Paso, TX179111369114
715Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 26121300183
820ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 610101290193
965Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 29111248235
1049Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 2121226257
112Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 91062421
1219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM36681035448
1318Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM2667998485
143SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 9967516
156JJett CarneyEl Paso, TX 68898585
1688Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 19892591
1727Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX 256731752
183RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 17677806
193Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 6649834
20665Robby KnightLas Cruces, NM 6643840
2136DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 16563920
225Joseph HernandezLas Cruces, NM 15546937
2317Jon McDanielAlamogordo, NM 144231060
2412Jerry MosherAlbuquerque, NM 43801103
2539CColton HardyPhoenix, AZ 2222841199
26J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX11222721211
2729KKyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1222381245
2822Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 222291254
291Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 122251258
30 Jake BubakArvada, CO 1122191264
3154Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 21981285
32 Brandon HickmanLubbock, TX 21901293
3345David LuckieLubbock, TX 11691314
34 Monty FerrieraFresno, CA 11541329
3539CKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 111191364
368Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX 111101373
3741Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN 1921391
383Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 01483
 
Sun Valley Hardware USRA Stock Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM132427293011-
2171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM52125282847164
374Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM21421242390621
4777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 717222081930
548TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 7172119781033
610Bryan BennettTularosa, NM 10131615731438
781Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 1101413941617
821KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 1101613871624
98Mark SmithAnthony, NM 2111513581653
1021ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM210111313141697
1102Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM 191613071704
1297Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 5121413021709
130Lloyd TurnerLas Cruces, NM1791212711740
143Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 26119702041
1532BBryan BagwellLas Cruces, NM 17108772134
1681KDevon JobinAlamogordo, NM 2687002311
1724Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 2676732338
1822Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 576722339
199Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM16666572354
2020Dennis AndersonAlamogordo, NM 386442367
218Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 375822429
2232BJason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 2665642447
23MR13Mitchell BoomgaarnLas Cruces, NM 154552556
2446Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM11244222589
2511Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 253982613
2600Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 1443582653
2774CJames Collins 1243522659
287Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM 143202691
29777Anton SalopekLas Cruces, NM 2333082703
30007Tony HillCortez, CO 2333032708
31717GW EgbertBelton, TX12333002711
3264Cary WhiteLa Mesa, TX 3332942717
33195Michael SheenLa Mesa, TX12232892722
3459Travis SutherlinAztec, NM 332542757
3526Allen BradleyFarmington, NM 1232502761
3614Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 32262785
3788Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM11222082803
380HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 132072804
397Andrew Fanning 221742837
4020SScott SullivanT or C, NM 121732838
4177Craig Rice 221662845
4263Landan MiloLas Cruces, NM 121562855
43131Mark LordSeminole, TX11111182893
44G3Brian CraigheadFarmerville, LA 21172894
45777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 1111152896
46777Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM 1111042907
47777Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM 11962915
488ITDon ParraLas Cruces, NM 111942917
4900Shane SmithTucson, AZ 11942917
50MR13Rudy TarinLas Cruces, NM 11862925
5100Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 11842927
5287SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM 1842927
5312Jeremy StamperLas Cruces, NM 1802931
547Sean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 1802931
5520CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1682943
5653JRGarrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 1682943
57444Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 1652946
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM 1215161609-
26Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM3101316159316
3L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 713161505104
474Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 111161410199
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX3713131359250
6UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM3913131301308
716Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 7151264345
85Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM1410141260349
944Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX178121241368
1013Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 5151229380
1198Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 58121112497
1272Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM 36121038571
1301Gary MeltonLas Cruces, NM126111005604
1421KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 512988621
1515Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 111834775
161Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 269779830
1733Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM1666702907
1821Walton Kyle Jr 23365831026
1928Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 1365291080
2028TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM 264641145
2101Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM11343771232
2214Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 121761433
2341Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 121631446
246VVanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 11901519
25241Dylan AlbersonLas Cruces, NM 1841525
2610XDave LovelandAlamogordo, NM 1781531
2723Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM 1761533
 
Casa Nissan Legends of the Southwest

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM31516171813-
2B52Cameron SoggeHolloman AFB , NM11113171633180
311Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 515171554259
41Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 813171504309
54Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 19171416397
6717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 18161354459
754Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX11111111152661
88Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 13141129684
977Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX369111119694
1008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 3141096717
1177EEric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 6131082731
1258LDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM 26121007806
134ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX8889998815
1411DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 269889924
1524SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 3107751038
16644Tim SquireLas Cruces, NM 497301083
1705Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 1676361177
1848ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 1375951218
199Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 275921221
2037AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 1465361277
21237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 4555081305
2237Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM11254981315
230IHannah BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 254131400
243Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 253921421
251XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 3443761437
2645ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 143061507
270ICJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 2232821531
28902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 1332671546
2977EAlex Gonzalez 11901723
305Joe CuiltyEl Paso, TX 1741739
31124Luis FierroEl Paso, TX 1741739
320IDennis FrommLas Cruces, NM 1721741
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA X-Mods

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
133Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM31416181422-
23JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM1101518138636
38NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM21213171311111
4X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM2313181305117
588Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM2511181298124
647Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 59171237185
782Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 412171177245
844JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 710161129293
918GCooper GuffeyLas Cruces, NM 6171128294
107CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX126161073349
113HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 3914950472
1293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 6914948474
133Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 2814894528
1408Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 13810612
15171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 112758664
167Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 112749673
1752TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX1269705717
1824Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 210667755
1949Tristin GattisEl Paso, TX 9602820
2057Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 259595827
2138Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 18520902
2294Justin GarrettDeming, NM 8520902
2349MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX 47462960
249Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM1446436986
2507GJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM2456433989
2618JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 284201002
2717Rob MoselyLos Lunas, NM 264041018
2895Clayton DonnelleyLas Cruces, NM 63931029
2914Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 53311091
3066Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO23332911131
3107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 1242831139
3283Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 42661156
3382XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR11142611161
3415XSean BowmanEl Paso, TX 42331189
3522Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 41901232
3644Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ 31841238
3714Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 31731249
38143Danny Gross JrLos Lunas, NM 31721250
3985MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM 21671255
4021Mariah TurnbowDeming, NM 31571265
4137Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 21531269
4247GClay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 121461276
43747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 11411281
445Brandon TenskiFarmington, NM 121401282
4541Ralph DutcherAlbuquerque, NM 121401282
4658Doug MeeksMesa, AZ 21281294
4713MVictor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM 121261296
4815Charles BeltChaparral, NM 31241298
497MWes MeeksShow Low, AZ 21201302
5038Hector PrigioneEl Paso, NM 31161306
5138Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX 21101312
52V12Chad VillenueveRoswell, NM 21041318
5314Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX 21041318
54777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 21041318
5515Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 1701352
56 Israel OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 1681354
575XPatrick CarneyEl Paso, TX 1681354
5820KGage DukeRuidoso, NM 1551367
5937Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 1451377
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM21012141212-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM391113115260
388Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 21215112785
4J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM61012131108104
53Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 510131017195
644Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX171012981231
7911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 610716496
824XXavier Ortega 1668681531
95Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 279673539
1024Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 458634578
1159Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 455457755
1249Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 146444768
1366Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 146443769
1447Clay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 135368844
155MEric McNutt 244333879
16114Marshall HooterAlbuquerque, NM 24292920
17717GW EgbertBelton, TX1333278934
18357Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX 23272940
1932BClay DalyWatsonville, CA1223259953
2024Carlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX 233250962
2178SSteve StultzPeoria, AZ 133241971
227DAustin TheissHockley, TX 223237975
2389James LaingTucson, AZ 33230982
2412Kody HardageCanyon Lake, TX 123229983
25612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 33222990
265Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 23220992
2754Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 221571055
2875Scott FrancoeurSanTan Valley, AZ 11761136
2942SDon Shaw 1561156
3029Troy Miller 451167
 
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM41315151380-
265XCarlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX1812151208172
3G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM2712141193187
4131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1712141175205
59Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 710141163217
6J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM35711945435
707Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 411924456
885Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 513896484
928Tom Georges 611854526
1023BIsreal OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 10823557
1144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 2211734646
123TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 1411709671
13M16Rick GallardoLas Cruces, NM 2510660720
143Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM 117626754
15J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM 137607773
1665Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM1237572808
1732Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 18568812
1821Tyler SimsLas Cruces, NM 7526854
1939HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 5522858
20101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 26515865
2118Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 16453927
2299Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 245428952
2382Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 5421959
2410Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 15416964
2554Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 4406974
2650Ralph Adams JrEl Paso, TX 143481032
2786Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 1153421038
2877Jerry SlawsonEl Paso, TX 143421038
296Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 53411039
3018JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 43261054
3119Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 143191061
3296Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 233111069
3350Robert AdamsRed Rock, AZ 2242931087
343Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 132841096
352Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 142801100
360Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ12332761104
3749Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 122691111
3871Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 1142681112
39X57Richie DaviesSpringerville, AZ 142601120
4033ZZack VanderbeekNew Sharon, IA12232471133
4175Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 2232441136
4226RC WhitwellTucson, AZ 1332391141
434RDereck RamirezWoodward, OK 332351145
442SStormy ScottLas Cruces, NM12232341146
4569Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 2232331147
4620Rodney SandersHappy, TX 232221158
471STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM 1232201160
4849JRJake TimmWinona, MN 1132161164
4944JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 32121168
50105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 32111169
5173Jason KeelerFarmington, NM 12051175
5297KJulie KeelerFarmington, NM 11931187
534VBilly VogelFargo, ND 131881192
5419SBLance MariEl Centro, CA 31861194
5591Joe DuvallClaremore, OK 131841196
5617Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM 1801200
573366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO 21731207
5823Logan RobertsonShamrock, TX 31691211
5982XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR 31671213
6071HJessie HoskinsLongdale, OK 21501230
612GTroy GirolamoWilliston, ND 11441236
6232SD.J. ShannonMerced, CA 11431237
638CChris ClarkJackson, WY 11421238
6488RAJ VasquezGarden City, MI 11411239
6523KAdam KatesTonganoxie, KS 11401240
6624ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR 11401240
67202Robbie ChilesHooper, CO 1351245
687Wayne McCleskeyTucson, AZ 1351245
6933Danny MartinRepublic, MO 1351245
7014Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 1351245
719CDillon HillEunice, NM 1351245
7237Fred GibsonEl Paso, TX 21161264
737Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM 21051275
7424MManuel Williams IIIFouke, AR 1951285
7524Manuel WilliamsFouke, AR 1951285
7624WMason Williams 901290
77UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM 901290
783HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 11811299
793JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 11761304
809SKen SchraderConcord, NC 11701310
81NJ17Nicky RiveraLas Cruces, NM 1701310
8257Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 1701310
830HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 1581322
845MEric McNutt 1561324
8529FCharlie FelkerFarmington, NH 1551325
863Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 1551325
873Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX 1551325
8829Mercedes AbercrombieDeming, NM 1541326
8923Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 1511329
90R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 1501330
9105Tanner HoustonOdessa, TX 1501330
9215Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 451335
9344XJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ 451335
947CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 451335
95X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 451335
9688NNathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 451335